Heren Veteranen A

Manager Roland-Jan Edens
Aanvoerder Hubert Kuijs

Standen & Uitslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 MOP H35C 11 29 9 2 0
2 DES H35A 11 26 8 2 1
3 Breda H35E 11 24 8 0 3
4 Rosmalen H35B 10 21 7 0 3
5 Drunen H35A 11 19 6 1 4
6 Dommel H35A 11 18 6 0 5
7 Den Bosch H35B 11 16 5 1 5
8 Waalwijk H35A 11 14 4 2 5
9 Zwart-Wit H35C 10 13 4 1 5
10 Olympia H35A 11 12 4 0 7
11 MEP H35B 10 9 4 0 6
12 Oirschot H35A 11 7 2 1 8
13 Best H35A 10 6 2 0 8
14 Goirle H35A 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. H35C n.n.b uit
20 mrt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H35C n.n.b thuis
27 mrt HC Oirschot H35A n.n.b thuis
3 apr MHCdeDommel H35A n.n.b uit
10 apr MHC Best H35A n.n.b thuis
24 apr Rosmalen H35B n.n.b uit
8 mei M.H.C. Goirle H35A n.n.b thuis
15 mei MHC Olympia H35A n.n.b uit
22 mei Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H35B n.n.b thuis
29 mei BH&BC Breda H35E n.n.b uit
12 jun MHC MEP H35B n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
MOP H35C Best H35A 6-1
Waalwijk/DES H35A Goirle H35A 4-0
Oirschot H35A Drunen H35A 1-1
Dommel H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 4-1
Rosmalen H35B DES H35A 1-3
Breda H35E Den Bosch H35B 5-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit H35C Rosmalen H35B 0-3
MEP H35B Breda H35E 3-0
DES H35A Olympia H35A 8-3
Den Bosch H35B Waalwijk/DES H35A 2-3
Goirle H35A MOP H35C 2-3
Best H35A Oirschot H35A 3-2
Drunen H35A Dommel H35A 3-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Olympia H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 6-2
Breda H35E DES H35A 0-2
Oirschot H35A Goirle H35A 6-2
MOP H35C Den Bosch H35B 5-1
Best H35A Drunen H35A 0-1
Rosmalen H35B Dommel H35A 4-2
Waalwijk/DES H35A MEP H35B 2-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Den Bosch H35B Oirschot H35A 5-4
DES H35A Waalwijk/DES H35A 2-2
Dommel H35A Olympia H35A 6-4
Goirle H35A Best H35A 6-2
Drunen H35A Rosmalen H35B 1-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Waalwijk/DES H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 0-3
MOP H35C DES H35A 5-2
Oirschot H35A MEP H35B 3-1
Olympia H35A Rosmalen H35B 2-3
Goirle H35A Drunen H35A 0-6
Breda H35E Dommel H35A 5-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Dommel H35A Waalwijk/DES H35A 0-2
Zwart-Wit H35C MOP H35C 3-3
DES H35A Oirschot H35A 4-0
MEP H35B Best H35A 2-0
Den Bosch H35B Goirle H35A 6-3
Drunen H35A Olympia H35A 3-1
Rosmalen H35B Breda H35E 1-5
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Best H35A Den Bosch H35B 5-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
MOP H35C Dommel H35A 2-0
Breda H35E Olympia H35A 6-2
Best H35A DES H35A 0-5
Goirle H35A MEP H35B 2-3
Den Bosch H35B Drunen H35A 4-1
Oirschot H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 2-5
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Drunen H35A Breda H35E 1-2
MEP H35B Den Bosch H35B 3-4
DES H35A Goirle H35A 8-1
Zwart-Wit H35C Best H35A 4-0
Olympia H35A Waalwijk/DES H35A 4-2
Dommel H35A Oirschot H35A 5-4
Rosmalen H35B MOP H35C 1-2
WOENSDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2021
MEP H35B MOP H35C 1-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Oirschot H35A Rosmalen H35B 0-3
MOP H35C Olympia H35A 6-1
Waalwijk/DES H35A Breda H35E 1-3
MEP H35B Drunen H35A 0-2
Den Bosch H35B DES H35A 2-2
Goirle H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 2-6
Best H35A Dommel H35A 0-5
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit H35C Den Bosch H35B 2-5
Breda H35E MOP H35C 0-2
Olympia H35A Oirschot H35A 5-2
Dommel H35A Goirle H35A 11-3
DES H35A MEP H35B 5-2
Drunen H35A Waalwijk/DES H35A 3-1
WOENSDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2021
Olympia H35A MEP H35B 2-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
DES H35A Drunen H35A 4-3
MOP H35C Waalwijk/DES H35A 3-3
Best H35A Olympia H35A 1-5
Den Bosch H35B Dommel H35A 3-5
Oirschot H35A Breda H35E 0-1
Goirle H35A Rosmalen H35B 2-5
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit H35C Breda H35E 1-2
Waalwijk/DES H35A Rosmalen H35B 1-3