Jongens A2

Coach Marc de Rooij
Coach Jeroen Verhoeven
Trainer Arjan van Engelen
Manager Yuri Bannier

Standen & Uitslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 MEP JA2 14 32 10 2 2
2 Bommelerwaard JA1 14 30 10 0 4
3 Oranje-Rood JA3 14 28 9 1 4
4 Rosmalen JA2 14 26 8 2 4
5 MOP JA2 14 23 7 2 5
6 Den Bosch JA4 14 19 6 1 7
7 Best JA2 14 4 1 1 12
8 Drunen JA2 14 1 0 1 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Best JA2 MOP JA2 1-2
Den Bosch JA4 Bommelerwaard JA1 3-2
Oranje-Rood JA3 Rosmalen JA2 3-2
MEP JA2 Drunen JA2 8-4
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
MOP JA2 Den Bosch JA4 1-0
Rosmalen JA2 Best JA2 3-1
Bommelerwaard JA1 MEP JA2 2-1
Drunen JA2 Oranje-Rood JA3 0-15
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Drunen JA2 Rosmalen JA2 0-9
MEP JA2 MOP JA2 2-0
Oranje-Rood JA3 Bommelerwaard JA1 5-2
Den Bosch JA4 Best JA2 2-1
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
MOP JA2 Oranje-Rood JA3 3-4
Rosmalen JA2 Den Bosch JA4 2-1
Bommelerwaard JA1 Drunen JA2 11-0
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021
Drunen JA2 MOP JA2 0-7
Oranje-Rood JA3 Best JA2 8-0
MEP JA2 Den Bosch JA4 3-2
Bommelerwaard JA1 Rosmalen JA2 5-3
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Best JA2 MEP JA2 1-5
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
MEP JA2 Rosmalen JA2 5-4
MOP JA2 Bommelerwaard JA1 2-1
Den Bosch JA4 Oranje-Rood JA3 2-1
Best JA2 Drunen JA2 1-1
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Rosmalen JA2 MOP JA2 1-1
Oranje-Rood JA3 MEP JA2 2-2
Bommelerwaard JA1 Best JA2 12-2
Drunen JA2 Den Bosch JA4 3-5
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Rosmalen JA2 Oranje-Rood JA3 1-0
MOP JA2 Best JA2 5-2
Bommelerwaard JA1 Den Bosch JA4 4-2
Drunen JA2 MEP JA2 2-10
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Oranje-Rood JA3 Drunen JA2 5-0
MEP JA2 Bommelerwaard JA1 1-3
Den Bosch JA4 MOP JA2 1-7
Best JA2 Rosmalen JA2 0-8
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
MOP JA2 MEP JA2 1-1
Best JA2 Den Bosch JA4 1-6
Bommelerwaard JA1 Oranje-Rood JA3 2-0
Rosmalen JA2 Drunen JA2 7-1
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Den Bosch JA4 Rosmalen JA2 1-1
MEP JA2 Best JA2 7-2
Oranje-Rood JA3 MOP JA2 4-1
ZATERDAG 30 APRIL 2022
Drunen JA2 Bommelerwaard JA1 1-4
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
MOP JA2 Drunen JA2 6-3
Best JA2 Oranje-Rood JA3 2-7
Den Bosch JA4 MEP JA2 2-7
Rosmalen JA2 Bommelerwaard JA1 6-2
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Drunen JA2 Best JA2 1-4
Oranje-Rood JA3 Den Bosch JA4 3-1
Bommelerwaard JA1 MOP JA2 5-2
Rosmalen JA2 MEP JA2 1-2
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022
MOP JA2 Rosmalen JA2 1-3
Best JA2 Bommelerwaard JA1 1-5
MEP JA2 Oranje-Rood JA3 4-2
Den Bosch JA4 Drunen JA2 4-3