Heren 2

Trainer Rob Jansen
Manager Lars Janssen
Aanvoerder Frans Rijnders

Standen & Uitslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Enschot H5 10 30 10 0 0
2 Tilburg H5 10 27 9 0 1
3 Berkel-Enschot H3 10 24 8 0 2
4 Waalwijk H2 10 18 6 0 4
5 Den Bosch H5 10 16 5 1 4
6 Goirle H2 10 12 4 0 6
7 Were Di H5 10 10 3 1 6
8 Drunen H2 10 10 3 1 6
9 Oranje-Rood H8 10 7 1 4 5
10 Gilze-Rijen H2 10 4 1 1 8
11 Oranje-Rood H12 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt HC Waalwijk H2 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt HC Oranje Rood H8 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Berkel Enschot H3 n.n.b uit
3 apr Were Di Tilburg H5 n.n.b thuis
10 apr HC Gilze Rijen H2 n.n.b uit
24 apr M.H.C. Goirle H2 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Berkel Enschot H5 n.n.b uit
22 mei Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H5 n.n.b uit
29 mei HC Oranje Rood H12 n.n.b thuis
12 jun HC Tilburg H5 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Waalwijk H2-O Drunen H2-O 2-5
Den Bosch H5 Goirle H2 3-1
Oranje-Rood H8 Berkel-Enschot H3 2-3
Oranje-Rood H12 Gilze-Rijen H2-O 3-0
Tilburg H5 Were Di H5 4-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Goirle H2 Oranje-Rood H12 5-2
Berkel-Enschot H5 Den Bosch H5 1-0
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Tilburg H5 1-10
Were Di H5 Waalwijk H2-O 4-5
Drunen H2-O Oranje-Rood H8 4-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Tilburg H5 Goirle H2 9-0
Drunen H2-O Berkel-Enschot H3 0-5
Oranje-Rood H12 Berkel-Enschot H5 0-1
Oranje-Rood H8 Were Di H5 3-3
Waalwijk H2-O Gilze-Rijen H2-O 7-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot H5 Tilburg H5 7-2
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Oranje-Rood H8 3-3
Goirle H2 Waalwijk H2-O 0-2
Were Di H5 Drunen H2-O 4-1
Berkel-Enschot H3 Den Bosch H5 4-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Drunen H2-O Gilze-Rijen H2-O 6-1
Oranje-Rood H12 Den Bosch H5 1-7
Were Di H5 Berkel-Enschot H3 0-3
Oranje-Rood H8 Goirle H2 0-14
Waalwijk H2-O Berkel-Enschot H5 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Den Bosch H5 Tilburg H5 4-5
Berkel-Enschot H5 Oranje-Rood H8 6-2
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Were Di H5 2-5
Goirle H2 Drunen H2-O 3-2
Berkel-Enschot H3 Oranje-Rood H12 4-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Tilburg H5 Oranje-Rood H12 8-2
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Berkel-Enschot H3 1-7
Were Di H5 Goirle H2 1-5
Drunen H2-O Berkel-Enschot H5 3-6
Waalwijk H2-O Den Bosch H5 4-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood H12 Waalwijk H2-O 0-2
Berkel-Enschot H3 Tilburg H5 2-3
Berkel-Enschot H5 Were Di H5 8-1
Den Bosch H5 Oranje-Rood H8 2-2
Goirle H2 Gilze-Rijen H2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Berkel-Enschot H5 2-3
Goirle H2 Berkel-Enschot H3 1-3
Oranje-Rood H8 Oranje-Rood H12 3-2
Waalwijk H2-O Tilburg H5 1-2
Drunen H2-O Den Bosch H5 1-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Waalwijk H2-O Berkel-Enschot H3 1-3
Tilburg H5 Oranje-Rood H8 11-0
Oranje-Rood H12 Drunen H2-O 2-3
Den Bosch H5 Were Di H5 3-2
Berkel-Enschot H5 Goirle H2 2-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Were Di H5 Oranje-Rood H12 6-2
Oranje-Rood H8 Waalwijk H2-O 1-3
Drunen H2-O Tilburg H5 1-6
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Den Bosch H5 0-3
Berkel-Enschot H3 Berkel-Enschot H5 2-5