Dames 2 Zaal
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
12 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
56 |
23 |
0 |
2 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
12 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
44 |
17 |
0 |
3 |
Breda D3 |
12 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
50 |
26 |
0 |
4 |
Eindhoven D3 |
12 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
43 |
28 |
0 |
5 |
Don Quishoot D2 |
12 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
42 |
39 |
0 |
6 |
Weert D3 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
22 |
56 |
0 |
7 |
Drunen D2 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
12 |
80 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 |
Eindhoven D3 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
(1-1)final |
Drunen D2 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
(1-7)final |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
Breda D3 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Weert D3 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
(2-5)final |
Eindhoven D3 |
Breda D3 |
(2-5)scheduled |
Drunen D2 |
Weert D3 |
(7-3)final |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
Weert D3 |
(1-0)final |
Etten-Leur D2 |
Weert D3 |
(7-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
(4-5)final |
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
Breda D3 |
(3-1)final |
Weert D3 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
(1-5)final |
Breda D3 |
Don Quishoot D2 |
(4-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
Eindhoven D3 |
(4-0)final |
Etten-Leur D2 |
Don Quishoot D2 |
(5-1)final |
Weert D3 |
Eindhoven D3 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023 |
Drunen D2 |
Don Quishoot D2 |
(0-3)final |
Don Quishoot D2 |
Eindhoven D3 |
(1-5)final |
Drunen D2 |
Eindhoven D3 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 |
Eindhoven D3 |
Don Quishoot D2 |
(4-2)final |
Weert D3 |
Don Quishoot D2 |
(0-6)final |
Eindhoven D3 |
Weert D3 |
(5-0)final |
Breda D3 |
Drunen D2 |
(4-1)final |
Drunen D2 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
(0-6)final |
Breda D3 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
(1-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023 |
Don Quishoot D2 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
(2-5)final |
Etten-Leur D2 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
(2-2)final |
Don Quishoot D2 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023 |
Weert D3 |
Breda D3 |
(3-4)final |
Drunen D2 |
Breda D3 |
(0-8)final |
Weert D3 |
Drunen D2 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Breda D3 |
Eindhoven D3 |
(5-3)final |
Eindhoven D3 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
(3-4)final |
Breda D3 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
(4-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
Drunen D2 |
(7-1)scheduled |
Don Quishoot D2 |
Drunen D2 |
(13-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
Don Quishoot D2 |
(6-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Don Quishoot D2 |
Weert D3 |
(4-3)final |
Breda D3 |
Weert D3 |
(9-2)final |
Don Quishoot D2 |
Breda D3 |
(4-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
Eindhoven D3 |
(2-2)final |
Eindhoven D3 |
Drunen D2 |
(11-2)final |
Etten-Leur D2 |
Drunen D2 |
(9-0)final |