Heren 30-2

Coach Arjan van Engelen
Manager Adriaan Verboven
Aanvoerder Arjan van Engelen

Standen & Uitslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Warande H30-1 15 37 11 4 0
2 DES H30-2 15 23 7 2 6
3 Goirle H30-1 14 23 6 5 3
4 Tilburg H30-3 15 22 7 1 7
5 Drunen H30-2 14 20 6 2 6
6 Rapid H30-2 14 12 4 3 7
7 Vlijmen H30-1 15 3 0 3 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei MHC De Warande H30-1 11:00 thuis - Hydroveld
2 jun M.H.C. Goirle H30-1 10:45 uit
9 jun G.H.C. RAPID H30-2 11:00 thuis - Rietveld
16 jun HC Tilburg H30-3 11:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
DES H30-2 Drunen H30-2 (2-3)final
Warande H30-1 Tilburg H30-3 (6-0)final
Vlijmen H30-1 Rapid H30-2 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Drunen H30-2 Vlijmen H30-1 (1-0)final
Goirle H30-1 Warande H30-1 (1-1)final
Tilburg H30-3 DES H30-2 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Goirle H30-1 Tilburg H30-3 (3-0)final
Warande H30-1 Rapid H30-2 (4-3)final
Vlijmen H30-1 DES H30-2 (2-7)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Drunen H30-2 Warande H30-1 (0-2)scheduled
Rapid H30-2 Goirle H30-1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Goirle H30-1 Drunen H30-2 (0-1)scheduled
Warande H30-1 DES H30-2 (5-2)final
Rapid H30-2 Tilburg H30-3 (4-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Tilburg H30-3 Vlijmen H30-1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Drunen H30-2 Rapid H30-2 (1-1)final
Vlijmen H30-1 Warande H30-1 (0-6)final
DES H30-2 Goirle H30-1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Goirle H30-1 Vlijmen H30-1 (8-1)final
Rapid H30-2 DES H30-2 (4-3)scheduled
Tilburg H30-3 Drunen H30-2 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Tilburg H30-3 Warande H30-1 (0-4)final
Drunen H30-2 DES H30-2 (0-1)final
Rapid H30-2 Vlijmen H30-1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Vlijmen H30-1 Drunen H30-2 (1-1)final
DES H30-2 Tilburg H30-3 (1-2)scheduled
Warande H30-1 Goirle H30-1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Tilburg H30-3 Goirle H30-1 (4-3)final
Rapid H30-2 Warande H30-1 (1-4)final
DES H30-2 Vlijmen H30-1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Vlijmen H30-1 Tilburg H30-3 (1-3)final
Goirle H30-1 Rapid H30-2 (8-0)final
Warande H30-1 Drunen H30-2 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Drunen H30-2 Goirle H30-1 (0-5)scheduled
DES H30-2 Warande H30-1 (5-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Goirle H30-1 DES H30-2 (3-3)final
Rapid H30-2 Drunen H30-2 (1-3)final
Warande H30-1 Vlijmen H30-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Drunen H30-2 Tilburg H30-3 (1-2)final
Vlijmen H30-1 Goirle H30-1 (0-3)final
DES H30-2 Rapid H30-2 (6-2)final
DONDERDAG 4 APRIL 2024
Tilburg H30-3 Rapid H30-2 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Vlijmen H30-1 Rapid H30-2 (1-1)final
DES H30-2 Drunen H30-2 (1-2)final
Warande H30-1 Tilburg H30-3 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Goirle H30-1 Warande H30-1 (1-1)final
Drunen H30-2 Vlijmen H30-1 (3-2)final
Tilburg H30-3 DES H30-2 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Vlijmen H30-1 DES H30-2 (2-5)final
Warande H30-1 Rapid H30-2 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Goirle H30-1 Tilburg H30-3 (1-1)final